• pelince cover
  • prvomajski mars
  • tito-slider
  • mk eu
  • slide1

Централен одбор

  1.             Центар           Горан Мисовски
  2.             Центар           Марија Бошковска
  3.             Центар           Емил Николовски
  4.             Центар           Славе Арсовски
  5.             Демир Хисар          Горан Чамовски
  6.             Кочани           Рајна Пешовска Јакимова
  7.             Кочани           Даниел Манасиев
  8.             Прилеп           Методија Абрашевски
  9.             Прилеп           Јулијана Цекоска Костоска
  10.             Прилеп           Ѓорѓија Мирчески
  11.             Прилеп           Тони Кировски
  12.             Делчево        Фиданчо Младеновски
  13.             Кичево           Борче Пековски
  14.             Кичево           Сашо Настески
  15.             Кичево           Александар Петрески
  16.             Крива Паланка         Јордан Михајловски
  17.             Крива Паланка         Аце Јанковски
  18.             Ѓорче Петров           Ѓуро Марковски
  19.             Ѓорче Петров           Димитар Димитровски
  20.             Тетово           Филип Милошевски
  21.             Тетово           Панче Филиповски
  22.             Јагуновце      тони Трпчевски
  23.             Кавадарци    Диме Ѓорчев
  24.             Кавадарци    Јосиф Стојанов
  25.             Кавадарци    Лазе Костов
  26.             Кавадарци    Сијче Сотирова
  27.             Битола           Зоран Горгиев
  28.             Битола           Николче Ацевски
  29.             Битола           Горан Кожуваровска
  30.             Битола           Весела Богдановиќ
  31.             Битола           Кире Враговски
  32.             Куманово      Зоран Веселиновски
  33.             Куманово      Драгица Илиевска
  34.             Куманово      Зоран Маневски
  35.             Куманово      Весна Саздовска
  36.             Куманово      Мирослав Трлин
  37.             Ранковце      Мики Милковски
  38.             Ранковце      Радица Ѓоргиевска
  39.             Крушево        Петар Шапе
  40.             Крушево        Александар Китаноски
  41.             Гостивар       Слафко Јанковски
  42.             Гостивар       Бобан Лекоски
  43.             Гостивар       Звонко Богданоски
  44.             Гостивар       Нике Мицоски
  45.             Врапчиште    Ексо Јанакиески
  46.             Охрид Коста Мариновски
  47.             Охрид Ружди Муфти
  48.             Охрид Коле Тасески
  49.             Аеродром     Ненад Ефремов
  50.             Аеродром     Алекса Томески
  51.             Аеродром     Радослав Косовиќ
  52.             Карпош          Биљана Зефиќ
  53.             Карпош          Љубомир Јосифовски
  54.             Карпош          Зорица Апостолска
  55.             Гази Баба     Милентие Јаневски
  56.             Гази Баба     Кристијан Трајковски
  57.             Гази Баба     Ѓоре Стојковски
  58.             Гази Баба     Бранко Ивановски
  59.             Виница           Венцо Вуинов
  60.             Виница           Марјан Ѓоргиев
  61.             Виница           Драган Тасев
  62.             Карбинци       Ристов Младен
  63.             Бутел  Владимир Гиновски
  64.             Зелениково   Ирена Димовска
  65.             Македонски Брод    Драгиша Златески
  66.             Берово          Стојан Арменски
  67.             Кисела Вода Соња Мираковска
  68.             Кисела Вода Јован Илијевски
  69.             Кисела Вода Илинка Кољозова
  70.             Кисела Вода Љубиша Петковиќ
  71.             Велес Кирил Гајдов
  72.             Велес Биљана Вељановска
  73.             Велес Петар Маџаров
  74.             Штип   Бобан Спиров
  75.             Штип   Трајче Ѓоргиев
  76.             Штип   Зоран Киткањ
  77.             Могила           Томе Стојановски
  78.             Новаци          Младен Атанасовски
  79.             Гевгелија       Зоран Мурџев
  80.             Струга            Јован Танаскоски
  81.             Василево      Душан Атанасов
  82.             Брвеница      Петре Новески
  83.             Градско         Дончо Николов
  84.             Чаир   Милица Беслиќ